Aprovados na 1ª Fase

 

Python – Coração Eucarístico  
 Ana Létícia Camargos Viana Lara
 Breno Esteves Lamassa
 Breno Pereira Magalhâes Silva
 Jean Alexssander da Silveira Almeida
 Luciano Fernando de Lima
 Luís Eduardo L. Von Randow
 Marco Antônio Ramos Cardoso Braga
 Natália Batista Oliveira
 Pedro Henrique de Almeida Gonçalves Pacheco
 Rafael Bicalho Roth
 Rafael da Mota Corrêa
 Reni Ferreira de Arruda Júnior
 Salomão Ribeiro Pires
 Samuel Cleiton da Silva
 Saulo de Oliveira Mendes
 Wenderson Júnio de Souza
Android – Coração Eucarístico 
 Ângelo Gonçalves Caixeta Braga
 Brenon Henrique Vieira Baesse
 Cléber José Leão de Almeida
 Felipe Magalhaes Ventura
 Gabriel Sacramento
 Guilherme Pereira Lima
 Hugo Flausino B. dos Reis
 Hugo Leonel de Carvalho
 Ítalo Polazzi Ferreira
 Josué Santos Silva
 Kleber Croz Queiroz
 Lucas Henrique Sobrinho de Carvalho
 Marcelo Chaves de Oliveira
 Marcus Vinicius de Lima
 Pedro Henrique Laviola Caldeira
 Victor Borsatto Vieira Soares
Introdução à Internet das Coisas com Windowa IoT Core – São Gabriel 
 Arthuer Vinícius do Carmo Santos
 Bruno Oliveira Rocha
 Caio Pereira de Carvalho
 Davi Santos Silva
 Emanuel Lucas Nunes de Carvalho
 Erick Corrêa Sales
 Giancarlo dos Santos Santana
 Guilherme de Souza Sá
 Gustavo Henrique Vieira Soares
 Ivan Carlos de Melo Duarte
 Júlio César Nunes de Paula
 Kennedy Marciano Fortunato
 Lucas de Souza Leonel
 Paulo Henrique Basilio Andrade
 Raphael Werner Faulstich Silva
 Projeto de Infraestrutura de Computação na Nuvem – Contagem
 Ádamo Ribeiro Miranda
 Eduardo Lima Microni
 Elias Flávio de Paiva
 Engeziellithon Vieira da Silva
 Gabriel Alves Gabriel
 Henrique Barcelos Saraiva
 Lucas André Franca Gomes
 Luiz Fernando de Oliveira Macedo
 Vinícius Polazi de Sousa
 Vinícius Silva Pacheco
Desenvolvimento de Jogos com Unity 3D – São Gabriel
 Ana Carolina Alvares Ferreira Campos
 Emily Lauriana Alves
 Esdras Pereira Miranda
 Estefany Aparecida de Oliveira Barbosa
 Fernando Lucas Resende da Cruz
 Ingrid Carolaine Lopes da Silva
 Jéssica Sabrina Fidelis de Souza
 João Vitor Batista dos Santos
 Mayra Alves Pereira da Silva
 Scratch + Arduíno (Tarde) – Coração Eucarístico
 Camila Silva Rodrigues
 Daniel Augusto Costa de Sá
 Elias Júnio Pinto de Oliveira
 Guilia Chiucchi Silva
 Janine Eduarda de Souza Rodriguês
 João Vitor Guimarães Lacerda
 Lucas Vinícius da Paixão de Paula
 Patrick Juan Soares Martins
 Raphael Douglas Coutinho Melo
 Samuel Filipe Carolino de B. Angelo
Parceiros